Programma

morgen
wo 30 nov
W1 Cafe: Dylan Wayne X Kenntochhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221020224745-9441-700x700.jpg
17:00
vr 02 dec
Ann My Dice + Eternalice + Ocean Breath + Eventide Poemhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20220810102400-4427-700x1011.jpg
19:00
Een avond vol metal
za 03 dec
Grindfeast XXL met: Rectal Smegma + Inhume + Goreputation + Sick Of Stupidity + Mike Litoris Complot (LU) + Bullshit Generator + DMNG + Mellow Vocals + Kaasschaaf Party Grindhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221109162853-2705-700x990.jpg
18:00
Grindcore festival
wo 07 dec
W1 Cafe: Joy Killed The Dukehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221128140734-850-700x990.jpg
17:00
grunge, garage, punk
vr 09 dec
Jason Waterfalls x the Overslept: The Alliance Tourhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221004164632-1287-700x875.jpg
20:00
Alliance tour
za 10 dec
Moses Creeble + Soulfoodhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221105163702-5504-700x990.jpg
14:00
90's grunge
PANN Glitch!https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221104151851-9993-700x990.jpg
22:30
LHBTQIA+
wo 14 dec
W1 Cafe: Grandadhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221011161900-6271-700x990.jpg
17:00
Zeefdruk Cursus Basistechniek Dag 1/2https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022102390449-664.jpg
17:30
zeefdrukken
do 15 dec
Spelletjes CAfehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221118105927-8903-700x990.jpg
13:00
vr 16 dec
MENACEhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221101181059-1385-700x875.jpg
23:55
dark/ hard techno,
za 17 dec
Kutfeest: Cirque Du Clit met: Asbest Boys + Massive Assault + Periot e.v.a.https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022111191612-5504-700x875.jpg
21:00
Internationale feestdag om de vulva te eren.
wo 21 dec
Zeefdruk Cursus Basistechniek Dag 2/2https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022102390440-3698.jpg
17:30
W1 Cafe: The Banned Buskershttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022111793739-926-700x990.jpg
17:00
Bluegrass, Americana, Folk
do 22 dec
Spelletjes CAfehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221118121057-251-700x990.jpg
13:00
vr 23 dec
GorePack6ixhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221116130050-7416-700x987.jpg
21:00
Hip Hop, Experimental, Hyperpop
ma 26 dec
Bad Habits X Herz // Good Intentions
23:00
electro, jazz
do 29 dec
Spelletjes CAfehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221118121054-7995-700x990.jpg
13:00
vr 30 dec
Iron Jinn @luxorlivehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022111595601-5564-700x990.jpg
20:00
Psychedelisyche rock
vr 06 jan
Brutal Insanity Records New Years Fest met: Bloodmoon + Necrotesque + BruuThttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221111110021-6935-700x990.jpg
20:00
za 07 jan
HARD4MShttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221108142954-4502-700x700.jpg
22:00
raw, freestyle, uptempo, hardstyle, hardcore,
wo 11 jan
Bob Ross Schilder Experiencehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221013121727-3971-700x896.jpg
19:00
Schilder Workshop
vr 13 jan
Sandra Vriese EP Presentatiehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221117211623-7198-700x990.jpg
20:00
rock & soul
za 14 jan
Smells Like Alternativehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221104211601-8310-700x991.jpg
21:00
indie alternative hits
Skroetbalg + supporthttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221024102333-1392-700x998.jpg
20:00
dialect punkrock
vr 20 jan
Thammuz (album release party) + Pander + Big Daddy’s Breakfast Voodoohttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221117102145-5199-700x990.jpg
20:00
heavy groove psychedelica, stoner (blues)
Winterbivakhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221123194049-8154-700x990.jpg
14:00
Techno Factory met: IVON + Unp0lished + Marc Mescolahttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20220929124635-5958-700x971.jpg
23:00
deep, melodic, & raw techno
za 21 jan
Berzerk IIIhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20220912175950-1340-700x986.jpg
23:00
oldschool speedcore, early terror, hardcore
Winterbivakhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221122165637-8290-700x990.jpg
14:00
zo 22 jan
Winterbivakhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221122163209-4636-700x990.jpg
14:00
wo 25 jan
W1 Cafe: Arnhem Reggae Jamsessiehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022103000659-3607.jpg
18:00
reggae jamsessie
vr 03 feb
Harakiri For The Sky (AT) + Schammasch (CH) + Groza (DE)https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221102182936-3007-700x993.jpg
19:00
Black metal
do 09 feb
432.https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221118221629-5827-700x445.jpg
20:00
Rave, Techno, Theater
vr 10 feb
Cosmosh New Horizonhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022112074928-3705-700x857.jpg
23:55
Dubstep, Drum & Bass
Mellow Vocals (album release party) + Emirhan + Tama Justicehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221125150520-3060-700x990.jpg
20:00
experimenteel hip hop & deathcore
za 11 feb
Mama Africahttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221126104511-5653-700x990.jpg
23:30
Afro Beats, Azonto, Kuduro, CoupΓ© DΓ©calΓ©, Ndombolo, & more African vibes
vr 17 feb
LOShttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221125134428-6286-700x990.jpg
23:55
techno
za 18 feb
80z (Eighties Winter Event)https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221111110826-5190-700x990.jpg
22:00
80s party
vr 24 feb
Attila (USA) + Our Hollow Our Home (UK) + Traitors (USA) + Ghost Iris (DK) + Stain The Canvas (IT)https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022110495840-7410-700x991.jpg
18:00
Deathcore
za 25 feb
Blackfest III met: Ancient Rites (BE) + Cirith Gorgor + Pentacle ea.https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221029134821-3373-700x919.jpg
14:00
black metal festival
za 04 mrt
Back To Thrash Presents: Space Chaser (DE) + The Unslain + ObnoXiouS + Obstruktorhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221123144314-3057-700x990.jpg
19:30
Thrash metal
vr 17 mrt
Gabber Resistance IV The Oldschool Alliancehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/2022111213043-4761-700x990.jpg
23:55
Gabber
za 18 mrt
Bezwering + Zwartketterij + Antzakerhttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221117114851-6853-700x984.jpg
19:00
Gueldrian Undeath Metal, black metal
wo 29 mrt
W1 Cafe: Al Jacobihttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221114155208-2772-700x990.jpg
17:00
100 shows in 100 days
za 22 apr
Metalyard Festival met: Evil Invaders (BE) + Warbringer (US) + Mad Max (DE) + Aeranea (DE) + Exanimis (FR) + Schizophrenia (BE) + Disquiet + Ghosther (DE) + Overruled + more tba.https://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221110100609-4193-700x989.jpg
14:00
vr 12 mei
Metal Battle Halve Finalehttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20221123145856-3343-700x990.jpg
20:00
contest
za 27 mei
Orphaned Land + Dead Venus + Ring of Gygeshttps://www.willemeen.nl/wp-content/uploads/stager-cache/20220607144054-5764-700x492.jpg
19:00
Oriental metal